Schedule & Results, U13 Red, U13, HL (St. Catharines Female Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
SCFHA Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
SCFHA Home
Registration
Tryout Registration
Tryouts
Tryout Policy
Tryout Registration
Permission to Skate/Player Release
Tryout Schedule
Request For Permission to Skate Form
About Us
About Us
Mission & Vision
Annual General Meeting
Executives & Staff
Constitution & Bylaws
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Sponsorship
Wall of Fame
Annie Berg
Megan Delay
Caroline Dignard
Leah Klassen
Gracen Mahoney
Brooke Nicholson
Arielle O'Neill
Carlie Smith
Heather Sorley
Alexa Vasko
Sarah Verbeek
Badger Day
History
League Awards
Past Presidents
House League Past Champions
HPD Program
About HPDP
Director of High Performance Hockey
Apparel and Equipment
Rep
About SCFHA Jr. Badgers Rep Hockey
OWHA Coaches Requirements
Development
Goalie Development Program
Player Development Program
Coaches Corner
Apparel and Equipment
House League
General Info
HL Program
First Shift
DS Program
Initiation Program (IP)
Senior Womens' Hockey
HL Coaching Application
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Resources
Resources
Concussion Information
Coaches Requirements
Forms - League
Brock Women's Hockey
SCFHA Social Media and Communications Best Practices Guidelines
SCFHA Complaint Intake Form
Tournaments
Brock Jr Badgerfest Rep Tournament
Badger Winter Classic House League Tournament
U9 Influencer Festival
HL
HL
U13 Red Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
House League Home
House League News
Schedule & Results
House League Staff
House League Coaches
House League Calendar
Team Websites
IP - Initiation Program
IP+ - Initiation Program Plus
U9 Red
U9 White
U11 Red
U11 Blue
U11 White
U13 Blue
U13 Grey
U13 Red
U15 Blue
U15 Red
U15 Grey
Badger Women's
U18 Blue
U18 Red
U18 Grey
U22 Red
Seniour HL
First Shift Program
Second Shift
House League
House League Home
House League News
Schedule & Results
House League Staff
House League Coaches
House League Calendar
Team Websites
IP - Initiation Program
IP+ - Initiation Program Plus
U9 Red
U9 White
U11 Red
U11 Blue
U11 White
U13 Blue
U13 Grey
U13 Red
U15 Blue
U15 Red
U15 Grey
Badger Women's
U18 Blue
U18 Red
U18 Grey
U22 Red
Seniour HL
First Shift Program
Second Shift
×
Home
House League
Seasons
2023-2024
U13
U13 Red
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
26 Games
All Scheduled Games
26 Games
Unreported Games
11 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
26 games
All Opponents
26 games
Ancaster Blue
3 games
Ancaster Red
2 games
Flamborough Black
2 games
Flamborough White
1 game
Haldimand Rivercats
2 games
Hamilton Blue
2 games
Port Colborne
1 game
Stoney Creek Black
4 games
Stoney Green
2 games
Stoney White
3 games
U13 Blue
2 games
U13 Grey
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
26 games
All Venues
26 games
Home Venues
Bill Burgoyne Arena
3 games
Seymour Hannah Rink 2
4 games
Seymour Hannah Rink 3
2 games
Seymour Hannah Rink 4
4 games
Walker Sports and Abilities Centre Rink 1
1 game
Walker Sports and Abilities Centre Rink 2
1 game
Away Venues
Gateway Arena
3 games
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre (HCCC)
1 game
Harry Howell Arena
1 game
Inch Park Arena
1 game
Spring Valley Arena
3 games
Stoney Creek Arena
2 games
×
×
U13 Red
Oct 2023
3 games
Nov 2023
5 games
Dec 2023
8 games
Jan 2024
4 games
Feb 2024
3 games
Mar 2024
3 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Stoney Creek Black
A2
Seymour Hannah Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ancaster Blue
A8
Spring Valley Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Stoney Green
A4
Gateway Arena